Calendar

Date Location Type Official(s) Description Edit
2020-12-01 Calmar Dual Meet Don Dilaura
Dwayne Lundtvedt
2020-12-03 Fillmore Central Triangular Meet Jake Ihrke
Paul Fishbaugher
DE & Caledonia Ihrke JV
2020-12-03 Ackley Dual Meet Gary Heydt
2020-12-03 Charles City, IA Quadrangular Meet Dwayne Lundtvedt
2020-12-04 BUSY Matt Stein
2020-12-04 Wisconsin Dells, WI Tournament Mike Woltman Yeti 2020 Championship Weekend-Nuway
2020-12-05 Wapsie Valley Tournament Dwayne Lundtvedt
2020-12-05 Monticello,iowa Tournament Don Dilaura
2020-12-05 BUSY Matt Stein
Troy Brekke
2020-12-05 Laughlin Tournament Mark Levasseur Smash Nationals
2020-12-05 Wisconsin Dells, WI. Tournament Mike Woltman Yeti 2020 Championship Weekend-Nuway
2020-12-06 Laughlin Tournament Mark Levasseur Smash Nationals
2020-12-06 Wisconsin Dells, WI. Tournament Mike Woltman Yeti 2020 Championship Weekend-Nuway
2020-12-08 North Fayette Triangular Meet Dwayne Lundtvedt
2020-12-10 Olivia-BOLD Triangular Meet Travis Christenson vs Sauk Centre/Melrose & NLS
2020-12-10 WCA Triangular Meet Scott Snobl
2020-12-10 Winona Triangular Meet Chad Getschmann
Joe Morgan
2020-12-10 Owatonna Triangular Meet Bill Olson
Rick Rud
2020-12-10 Luverne Triangular Meet Brian Danks
2020-12-10 Madella-Truman Triangular Meet Leonard Woelfel
2020-12-10 Caledonia Triangular Meet Don Dilaura
2020-12-10 Marshall Triangular Meet Pat Irlbeck
2020-12-10 Mason City, IA Triangular Meet Bruce Barrett
2020-12-10 Blooming Prairie Dual Meet Steve Graff vs. Maple River
2020-12-10 Windom Dual Meet Dana Patenaude Dual in Windom vs Pipestone
2020-12-10 Fairmont Triangular Meet Dan Hogfeldt
Gary Heydt
Triangular with BEA and Waseca
2020-12-10 Waterville Triangular Meet David Baldini
Dean Nelson
Tri in Waterville vs NRHEG & Sibley East
2020-12-10 Medford Triangular Meet Dylan Craig
Troy Brekke
Tri in Medford vs USC & LCWM
2020-12-11 BUSY Dana Patenaude
Leonard Woelfel
Steve Graff
Tom Kuisle
2020-12-11 Jackson Triangular Meet Brian Danks
Cami Snobl
Tri vs F/MCC & Wabasso
2020-12-11 Lamberton Triangular Meet Rich Pohlmeier Tri vs St. Clair & Madelia-Truman-4pm skin check/WI
2020-12-11 Rochester - Mayo Triangular Meet Paul Fishbaugher
Ren Ross
vs. Faribault
2020-12-11 Austin Triangular Meet Bruce Barrett
David Baldini
2020-12-11 Tracy Triangular Meet A.J. Axford
Travis Christenson
Tri in Tracy vs Adrian & Canby (5pm start time)
2020-12-11 NYM Triangular Meet Scott Snobl
2020-12-11 Dover-Eyota Triangular Meet Joe Morgan
Matt Sogla
2020-12-11 Willmar Triangular Meet Nels Onstad
2020-12-11 Hutchinson Triangular Meet Mark Levasseur Annandale, St. Peter
2020-12-12 South Winn Tournament Dwayne Lundtvedt
2020-12-12 Pipestone Dual Meet Brian Danks Noon Start KMS
2020-12-12 Rochester - JM Triangular Meet Brad Tiedeken
Chad Getschmann
vs. Mayo, Century
2020-12-12 Byron Triangular Meet Bill Olson
Rick Rud
2020-12-12 Canby Triangular Meet Travis Christenson
2020-12-12 Mankato West Dual Meet Jeff Adams
2020-12-12 BUSY Dana Patenaude
Matt Stein
Steve Graff
Troy Brekke
2020-12-12 Lake Crystal Triangular Meet David Baldini
Leonard Woelfel
Tri vs F/MCW & TCU
2020-12-12 Chatfield Triangular Meet Don Dilaura
Joe Morgan
2020-12-12 Harmony Gary Heydt
Jake Ihrke
vs. DE, Caledonia
2020-12-12 Kenyon-Wanamingo Triangular Meet Dean Nelson
Travis Ball
vs. LC, KM
2020-12-12 Medford Dual Meet Bruce Barrett Dual in Medford vs Triton (9am skin check/weigh-ins w/ 10am start)
2020-12-12 Maple River-Mapelton Triangular Meet Dan (Amos) Hendrickson
Geoff Hjerleid
Tri in Mapleton vs New Ulm & LSH (9am skin check/WI w/ 10am start)
2020-12-14 Waukon, IA Tournament Don Dilaura
2020-12-14 Waukon, IA Triangular Meet Dwayne Lundtvedt
2020-12-15 Pipestone Triangular Meet Brian Danks
Leonard Woelfel
Worthington/Marshall
2020-12-15 Springfield Dual Meet Dana Patenaude Dual vs BOLD
2020-12-15 Redwood Falls Triangular Meet A.J. Axford
2020-12-15 Iowa Falls Aden Triangular Meet Gary Heydt
2020-12-15 Kasson Mantorville Triangular Meet Matt Sogla
Mike Woltman
2020-12-15 St. James Triangular Meet Jeff Adams
2020-12-15 Kenyon-Wanamingo Dual Meet Bruce Barrett vs. Medford
2020-12-15 New Ulm Triangular Meet Nels Onstad
Rich Pohlmeier
Tri vs Fairmont/MCW & LCWM
2020-12-15 Blue Earth Triangular Meet Cami Snobl
David Baldini
Tri vs St.Peter & Maple River
2020-12-15 Waterville Dual Meet Steve Graff Dual in Waterville vs Cannon Falls
2020-12-15 St. James Dual Meet Mark Levasseur
2020-12-15 BUSY Dual Meet Don Dilaura
Ren Ross
2020-12-17 Mankato East Quadrangular Meet Gary Heydt
2020-12-17 Decorah, IA Dual Meet Dwayne Lundtvedt
2020-12-17 Lake Park Dual Meet Scott Snobl
2020-12-17 Jackson Dual Meet Greg Ewing Dual vs Pipestone
2020-12-17 Lamberton Dual Meet Nels Onstad Dual for youth/JV/Varsity vs Springfield-5pm skin check/WI
2020-12-17 Albert Lea Triangular Meet Dean Nelson
Ren Ross
vs. Austin, ??
2020-12-17 Rochester - JM Dan Hogfeldt
Joe Morgan
2020-12-17 Owatonna Triangular Meet Matt Sogla
Mike Woltman
2020-12-17 Byron Dual Meet Steve Graff
2020-12-17 NRHEG Dual Meet Jeff Adams
2020-12-17 Lake City Triangular Meet Rick Rud working with Jeff Schultz
2020-12-17 Olivia-BOLD Triangular Meet Mark Levasseur Tri in Olivia vs United & ACGC
2020-12-17 Waseca Triangular Meet Leonard Woelfel
Troy Brekke
Tri vs Windom-Mountain Lake & TMB/WWG
2020-12-17 Waterville Dual Meet Bruce Barrett 12-17-20 - Dual in Waterville vs Westfield
2020-12-17 Wells Triangular Meet Bill Olson Tri in Wells vs Maple River & Zumbrota-Mazeppa
2020-12-17 Zumbrota-Mazeppa Geoff Hjerleid
Matt Stein
vs. Good, ZM, GMLOK
2020-12-18 Fulda Triangular Meet Leonard Woelfel Tri vs RRC and TMB/WWG
2020-12-18 BUSY Cami Snobl
Greg Ewing
2020-12-18 Worthington Triangular Meet Brian Danks Redwood/St. Peter PPD
2020-12-18 WCA Dual Meet Nels Onstad
2020-12-18 Frazee Triangular Meet Scott Snobl
2020-12-18 Caledonia Triangular Meet Don Dilaura
Joe Morgan
2020-12-18 Chatfield Triangular Meet Dan (Amos) Hendrickson
Paul Fishbaugher
2020-12-18 GMLOK Triangular Meet Dan Hogfeldt
Matt Sogla
at Southland
2020-12-18 Luverne Triangular Meet A.J. Axford Tri vs New Ulm & BEA
2020-12-18 Wisconsin Dells Tournament Mike Woltman Christmas Sparty - Nuway
2020-12-19 madison wisconsin Tournament
2020-12-19 Albert Lea Triangular Meet Dan Hogfeldt
Jeff Adams
vs. East, Century
2020-12-19 Rochester - JM Geoff Hjerleid
Jerry Reker
2020-12-19 Rochester - Mayo Triangular Meet Matt Sogla
Mike Woltman
2020-12-19 Minneota Triangular Meet Travis Christenson
2020-12-19 Morris Area Triangular Meet Scott Snobl
2020-12-19 starmont,iowa Tournament Don Dilaura
2020-12-19 Mankato West Triangular Meet Steve Graff
2020-12-19 Britt Tournament Gary Heydt
2020-12-19 Wisconsin Dells Tournament Mike Woltman Christmas Sparty - Nuway
2020-12-20 Wisconsin Dells Tournament Mike Woltman Christmas Sparty - Nuway
2020-12-22 Waukon, IA Dual Meet Dwayne Lundtvedt
2020-12-22 Springfield Triangular Meet David Baldini Tri vs Minneota & Madelia/Truman
2020-12-22 Slayton Triangular Meet Brian Danks Tri vs Canby and KMS
2020-12-22 BUSY Cami Snobl
Dana Patenaude
2020-12-22 Dawson Triangular Meet Travis Christenson
2020-12-22 Crookston Triangular Meet Scott Snobl
2020-12-22 St. James Triangular Meet Jeff Adams
2020-12-22 Stewartville Triangular Meet Dylan Craig
Jake Ihrke
2020-12-22 Kenyon-Wanamingo Triangular Meet Matt Sogla
Matt Stein
vs. ZM, PEM
2020-12-22 Windom Triangular Meet Greg Ewing
Leonard Woelfel
Tri in Windom vs BEA & Worthington
2020-12-22 St. James Triangular Meet Rich Pohlmeier
2020-12-22 New Ulm Triangular Meet Jake Lawrence
Mark Levasseur
Tri vs Waseca & Redwood Valley
2020-12-22 Fillmore Central Triangular Meet Don Dilaura
Joe Morgan
2020-12-22 Luverne Triangular Meet A.J. Axford Tri vs Marshall & Ortonville
2020-12-22 Busy
2020-12-26 BUSY Troy Brekke
2020-12-29 Chatfield Triangular Meet Don Dilaura
Joe Morgan
2020-12-29 GMLOK Triangular Meet Bill Olson
Dan Hogfeldt
at GM
2020-12-30 Albert Lea Triangular Meet Brad Tiedeken
Dan (Amos) Hendrickson
2021-01-01 BUSY Mike Woltman
2021-01-02 BUSY Troy Brekke
2021-01-02 BUSY Tournament Don Dilaura
2021-01-02 Bullhead City,AZ Tournament Mark Levasseur
Mike Woltman
Who's Bad - RMN
2021-01-03 Bullhead City,AZ Tournament Mark Levasseur
Mike Woltman
Who's Bad - RMN
2021-01-04 Mason City, IA Triangular Meet Bruce Barrett
2021-01-04 BUSY Mike Woltman
2021-01-05 Slayton Triangular Meet Brian Danks Tri in Slayton vs Minneota and Redwood
2021-01-05 Springfield Triangular Meet Leonard Woelfel Tri vs LeSueur-Henderson & Windom/ML-4pm skin check/WI
2021-01-05 Tracy Triangular Meet Cami Snobl
Dana Patenaude
Tri in Tracy vs Adrian & United
2021-01-05 NRHEG Triangular Meet Jeff Adams
2021-01-05 Bertha Triangular Meet Scott Snobl
2021-01-05 Medford Triangular Meet Matt Stein
Troy Brekke
Tri in Medford vs Maple River & Albert Lea
2021-01-05 Lake Crystal Triangular Meet Jake Lawrence
Pat Irlbeck
Tri vs BEA & K-W
2021-01-05 Wells Triangular Meet Steve Graff Tri in Wells vs. WEM/JWP & GMLOS
2021-01-07 Fairmont Triangular Meet Mark Levasseur
Rich Pohlmeier
Tri vs Worthington & MAHACA
2021-01-07 Lake City Triangular Meet Matt Sogla tri w/ Jeff Schultz
2021-01-07 Sheffield Quadrangular Meet Gary Heydt
2021-01-07 Maple River-Mapleton Dual Meet Greg Ewing vs USC
2021-01-07 Medford Dual Meet Steve Graff Dual vs NRHEG
2021-01-07 Hawley Dual Meet Scott Snobl
2021-01-07 Praire Du Chien, WI Dual Meet Don Dilaura
2021-01-07 Pipestone Triangular Meet Alex Ourada
Brian Danks
Luverne/Marshall
2021-01-07 Jackson Triangular Meet Jake Lawrence
Pat Irlbeck
Tri vs New Ulm Area & Windom/ML
2021-01-07 Winona Triangular Meet Chad Getschmann
Travis Ball
2021-01-07 Rochester - Mayo Triangular Meet Brad Tiedeken
Dylan Craig
2021-01-07 Austin Triangular Meet Bill Olson
Bruce Barrett
2021-01-07 Blue Earth Triangular Meet Cami Snobl
Jeff Adams
Tri vs St. James & Redwood Valley
2021-01-07 Hayfield Dan Hogfeldt
David Baldini
vs. WEM,Stew
2021-01-07 BUSY Dan (Amos) Hendrickson
2021-01-07 Springfield Triangular Meet Leonard Woelfel Tri vs Canby & Quad County (4pm skin checks/WI w/ 5pm start)
2021-01-07 Oelwein, IA Dual Meet Dwayne Lundtvedt
2021-01-07 D/C Nels Onstad
2021-01-08 cheesehead kaukuana wi. Tournament Don Dilaura
2021-01-08 Lamberton Triangular Meet A.J. Axford
Leonard Woelfel
Tri vs Pipestone & F/MCC-4pm skin check/WI
2021-01-08 Kasson Mantorville Triangular Meet Bill Olson
Dean Nelson
vs. Owatonna, Shakopee
2021-01-08 Waseca Triangular Meet Dylan Craig
Steve Graff
Tri vs Saint Peter & Scott West
2021-01-08 Lewiston Triangular Meet Joe Morgan
Travis Ball
2021-01-08 GMLOK Triangular Meet Dan Hogfeldt
Dwayne Lundtvedt
at GM
2021-01-08 BBE Triangular Meet Mark Levasseur B/H, Dassel-Cokato
2021-01-09 Albert Lea Triangular Meet Matt Stein
Paul Fishbaugher
vs. Northfield, Stillwater
2021-01-09 Austin Triangular Meet Dan (Amos) Hendrickson
Dana Patenaude
2021-01-09 Mankato West Triangular Meet Gary Heydt
2021-01-09 BUSY Troy Brekke
2021-01-09 Lake City Triangular Meet Chad Getschmann
Travis Ball
vs. DE, JM
2021-01-09 Stewartville Dual Meet Jake Ihrke vs. LARP
2021-01-09 Kenyon-Wanamingo Triangular Meet Dan Hogfeldt
Steve Graff
vs. Cal, ??
2021-01-09 Cresco, IA Tournament Dwayne Lundtvedt
2021-01-09 St. James Triangular Meet Jake Lawrence
Mark Levasseur
Tri vs NRHEG & Wabasso
2021-01-09 Bettendorf IA Tournament Mike Woltman The Hammers -RMN
2021-01-10 Bettendorf IA Tournament Mike Woltman The Hammers - RMN
2021-01-11 Busy Mark Levasseur
2021-01-12 Worthington Leonard Woelfel
2021-01-12 Redwood Falls Triangular Meet A.J. Axford
Brian Danks
2021-01-12 Worthington Triangular Meet Pat Irlbeck
2021-01-12 Dover-Eyota Triangular Meet Bill Olson
Brad Tiedeken
vs. KW, FC
2021-01-12 Sherburn Triangular Meet Gary Heydt
Greg Ewing
Tri in Sherburn vs Waseca & Jackson
2021-01-12 New Ulm Triangular Meet Cami Snobl
Rich Pohlmeier
Tri vs Luverne & St. Clair
2021-01-12 Caledonia Dual Meet Don Dilaura
2021-01-12 BUSY Mark Levasseur
2021-01-13 BUSY Mark Levasseur
2021-01-14 Slayton Triangular Meet Alex Ourada Tri in Slayton vs Springfield & Adrian
2021-01-14 NRHEG Dual Meet Gary Heydt
2021-01-14 Postville, IA Quadrangular Meet Dwayne Lundtvedt
2021-01-14 Owatonna Triangular Meet Dana Patenaude
Dylan Craig
Northfield &
2021-01-14 Rochester - Century Triangular Meet Brad Tiedeken
Bruce Barrett
2021-01-14 Byron Triangular Meet Matt Sogla
Paul Fishbaugher
2021-01-14 Minneota Triangular Meet Travis Christenson
2021-01-14 Mankato West Triangular Meet Jeff Adams
2021-01-14 Mankato East Triangular Meet Steve Graff
2021-01-14 Blooming Prairie Dual Meet Leonard Woelfel vs. USC
2021-01-14 BUSY Dan (Amos) Hendrickson
2021-01-14 Janesville Triangular Meet David Baldini
Jake Lawrence
Tri in Janesville vs Medford & St. Clair
2021-01-14 Zumbrota-Mazeppa Triangular Meet Dean Nelson
Jake Ihrke
vs. Cal, CF, ZM
2021-01-14 Hutch Nels Onstad
2021-01-14 BUSY Mark Levasseur
2021-01-14 BUSY Dan Hogfeldt
2021-01-14 BUSY Mike Woltman
2021-01-15 BUSY Jeff Adams
2021-01-15 Olivia-BOLD Triangular Meet Nels Onstad Tri in Olivia vs Benson & Paynesville
2021-01-15 WCA Triangular Meet Scott Snobl
2021-01-15 Redwood Falls Triangular Meet Pat Irlbeck
2021-01-15 Stewartville Dual Meet Dylan Craig vs. PEM
2021-01-15 Mountain Lake Triangular Meet A.J. Axford
Jake Lawrence
Tri in Mountain Lake vs Pipestone & Fairmont/MCW
2021-01-15 St. James Triangular Meet Leonard Woelfel
Rich Pohlmeier
Tri vs Adrian & Worthington
2021-01-15 BUSY Dwayne Lundtvedt
2021-01-15 Waseca Triangular Meet Steve Graff
Troy Brekke
Tri vs New Ulm & Westfield
2021-01-15 BUSY Mark Levasseur
2021-01-15 Gatlinburg, TN. Tournament Mike Woltman State Based Nationals - Nuway
2021-01-16 osage iowa Tournament Don Dilaura
2021-01-16 Winona Triangular Meet Matt Sogla
Mike Woltman
2021-01-16 Rochester - JM Dana Patenaude
Dean Nelson
2021-01-16 Rochester - Mayo Geoff Hjerleid
Travis Ball
2021-01-16 BUSY Troy Brekke
2021-01-16 Madella-Truman Triangular Meet Leonard Woelfel
2021-01-16 NRHEG Triangular Meet Gary Heydt
2021-01-16 Dover-Eyota Triangular Meet Dan (Amos) Hendrickson
Paul Fishbaugher
vs. Good, LaC
2021-01-16 Maple River-Mapelton Triangular Meet Jeff Adams
2021-01-16 BUSY Dwayne Lundtvedt
2021-01-16 BUSY Mark Levasseur
2021-01-16 LARP Triangular Meet Brad Tiedeken
Chad Getschmann
2021-01-16 BUSY Dan Hogfeldt
2021-01-16 Gatlinburg, TN. Tournament Mike Woltman State Based Nationals - Nuway
2021-01-17 Gatlinburg, TN. Tournament Mike Woltman State Based Nationals - Nuway
2021-01-18 Gatlinburg, TN. Tournament Mike Woltman State Based Nationals - Nuway
2021-01-19 Calmar Dual Meet Dwayne Lundtvedt
2021-01-19 Worthington Triangular Meet Dana Patenaude New Ulm & Marshall
2021-01-19 edgewood colesberg iowa Dual Meet Don Dilaura
2021-01-19 Blue Earth Triangular Meet Gary Heydt
2021-01-19 Worthington Leonard Woelfel
2021-01-19 Luverne Triangular Meet Brian Danks
2021-01-19 Blue Earth Triangular Meet Pat Irlbeck
2021-01-19 Kasson Mantorville Triangular Meet Ren Ross
Steve Graff
vs. PI, Stew
2021-01-19 Windom Triangular Meet Jake Lawrence
Rich Pohlmeier
Tri in Windom vs Fulda/MCC & St. James
2021-01-19 Janesville Triangular Meet David Baldini
Troy Brekke
1-19-21 - Tri in Janesville vs Springfield & St. Clair
2021-01-19 Wells Dual Meet Dan (Amos) Hendrickson Dual in Wells vs Medford
2021-01-19 Buffalo Lake/Hector Dual Meet Mark Levasseur New Prague
2021-01-19 BUSY Mike Woltman
2021-01-21 Ackley Dual Meet Gary Heydt
2021-01-21 Lake City Dual Meet Matt Stein
2021-01-21 Waukon, IA Dual Meet Dwayne Lundtvedt
2021-01-21 St Ansgar Iowa Quadrangular Meet Bruce Barrett
2021-01-21 Jackson Triangular Meet Greg Ewing Tri vs St. Peter & Adrian
2021-01-21 Winona Paul Fishbaugher
Travis Ball
2021-01-21 Byron Triangular Meet Chad Getschmann
Dylan Craig
vs. FCMCL, Good
2021-01-21 Minneota Triangular Meet Travis Christenson
2021-01-21 Redwood Falls Triangular Meet Dana Patenaude Red Rock Central & Norwood Young America
2021-01-21 Luverne Triangular Meet Brian Danks
2021-01-21 Lake Crystal Triangular Meet Leonard Woelfel
2021-01-21 Redwood Falls Triangular Meet Pat Irlbeck
2021-01-21 Dover-Eyota Dean Nelson
Geoff Hjerleid
vs. WK, LARP
2021-01-21 Kasson Mantorville Dual Meet Mike Woltman vs. ZM
2021-01-21 Hayfield Triangular Meet Matt Sogla
Steve Graff
2021-01-21 Kenyon-Wanamingo Joe Morgan vs. PI
2021-01-21 BUSY Dan (Amos) Hendrickson
2021-01-21 Sherburn Triangular Meet David Baldini
Jake Lawrence
Tri in Sherburn vs St. Clair/Loyola & TBD
2021-01-21 Janesville Triangular Meet Bill Olson
Jake Ihrke
Tri in Janesville vs Maple River & BEA
2021-01-21 Wells Dual Meet Troy Brekke Dual in Wells vs NRHEG
2021-01-21 Kimball Triangular Meet Mark Levasseur TBA
2021-01-21 BUSY Dan Hogfeldt
2021-01-22 Mankato West Triangular Meet Jeff Adams
2021-01-22 Austin Triangular Meet Dylan Craig
Gary Heydt
2021-01-22 NYM Triangular Meet Scott Snobl
2021-01-22 Caledonia Triangular Meet Dwayne Lundtvedt
Joe Morgan
2021-01-22 BUSY Don Dilaura
2021-01-22 St. James Triangular Meet Brian Danks TMB/Madelia
2021-01-22 BBE Nels Onstad
2021-01-22 BUSY Dan Hogfeldt
2021-01-23 Denver Tournament Dwayne Lundtvedt
2021-01-23 Arcadia, WI Tournament Meet
2021-01-23 Winona Dan Hogfeldt
Travis Ball
2021-01-23 Lamberton Triangular Meet A.J. Axford
Travis Christenson
Tri vs Lesueur-Henderson & New Ulm (9am skin check/WI w/ 10am start)
2021-01-23 Mankato East Triangular Meet Leonard Woelfel
2021-01-23 BUSY Troy Brekke
2021-01-23 NYM Triangular Meet Scott Snobl
2021-01-23 Chatfield Triangular Meet Dan (Amos) Hendrickson
Joe Morgan
2021-01-23 Lake City Triangular Meet Chad Getschmann working with Kirby vs. ZM, WK
2021-01-23 Olivia-BOLD Triangular Meet Rich Pohlmeier Tri in Olivia vs Canby & Windom/ML (12pm skin check/WI w/ 1pm start)
2021-01-23 LARP Dean Nelson
Geoff Hjerleid
2021-01-25 BUSY Don Dilaura
2021-01-25 Janesville Dual Meet Steve Graff Dual in Janesville vs Kenyon-Wanamingo
2021-01-26 Sherburn Triangular Meet Dana Patenaude
Pat Irlbeck
Tri vs Windom & Luverne
2021-01-26 St. Clair Quadrangular Meet Gary Heydt
Jeff Adams
2021-01-26 BUSY Don Dilaura
2021-01-26 Pipestone Triangular Meet Brian Danks
Travis Christenson
New Ulm/Redwood
2021-01-26 Jackson Triangular Meet Leonard Woelfel Tri vs Marshall & TCU
2021-01-26 Tracy Triangular Meet A.J. Axford
Rich Pohlmeier
Tri in Tracy vs Canby & ? (5pm start time)
2021-01-26 Henning Triangular Meet Scott Snobl
2021-01-26 Blue Earth Triangular Meet Jake Lawrence Tri vs St. James & Westfield
2021-01-27 BUSY Don Dilaura
2021-01-28 Maple River-Mapelton Dual Meet Jeff Adams
2021-01-28 Worthington Triangular Meet Brian Danks
Dana Patenaude
Luverne & Minneota
2021-01-28 BUSY Don Dilaura
2021-01-28 North Fayette Quadrangular Meet Dwayne Lundtvedt
2021-01-28 Winona Brad Tiedeken
Dan (Amos) Hendrickson
2021-01-28 Austin Dual Meet Dylan Craig
2021-01-28 Owatonna Dual Meet David Baldini
2021-01-28 Rochester - JM Triangular Meet Travis Ball
Troy Brekke
2021-01-28 Madella-Truman Triangular Meet Leonard Woelfel
2021-01-28 Blooming Prairie Triangular Meet Bill Olson
Ren Ross
vs. NRHEG, LC
2021-01-28 Olivia-BOLD Triangular Meet Nels Onstad Tri in Olivia vs RRC & Ortonville
2021-01-28 Waterville Dual Meet Bruce Barrett Dual in Waterville vs USC
2021-01-28 Zumbrota-Mazeppa Triangular Meet Dan Hogfeldt
Paul Fishbaugher
2021-01-28 ACGC Triangular Meet Mark Levasseur BBE & WCA
2021-01-29 BUSY Don Dilaura
Greg Ewing
2021-01-29 Lamberton Triangular Meet Cami Snobl
Rich Pohlmeier
Tri vs F/MCC & LCWM
2021-01-29 Canby Triangular Meet Travis Christenson
2021-01-29 Marshall Triangular Meet Pat Irlbeck
2021-01-29 Fairmont Triangular Meet Gary Heydt
Jake Lawrence
Tri in Fairmont vs BEA & St. Peter
2021-01-29 New Ulm Triangular Meet A.J. Axford
Mark Levasseur
Tri vs JCC & St. James Area
2021-01-30 BUSY Don Dilaura
Troy Brekke
2021-01-30 Rochester - Century Triangular Meet Tom Kuisle
Travis Ball
vs. JM, Stew, Century
2021-01-30 Mankato West Triangular Meet Leonard Woelfel
2021-01-30 Mankato East Triangular Meet Gary Heydt
2021-01-30 Lake City Triangular Meet Joe Morgan working with Kirby
2021-01-30 Chatfield Triangular Meet Matt Sogla
Mike Woltman
2021-02-02 St. Clair Quadrangular Meet Gary Heydt
Jeff Adams
2021-02-02 Praire Du Chien, WI Tournament Don Dilaura
2021-02-02 Albert Lea Triangular Meet Bill Olson
Dan (Amos) Hendrickson
vs. JM, West
2021-02-02 Owatonna Triangular Meet Geoff Hjerleid
Leonard Woelfel
2021-02-02 Rochester - Century Triangular Meet Dylan Craig
Jake Ihrke
2021-02-02 Dawson Triangular Meet Travis Christenson
2021-02-02 Morris Area Triangular Meet Scott Snobl
2021-02-02 Kasson Mantorville Dual Meet Dean Nelson
2021-02-02 Kenyon-Wanamingo Triangular Meet Paul Fishbaugher
Troy Brekke
vs Westfield, LARP
2021-02-02 Medford Dual Meet Bruce Barrett Dual in Medford vs Dover-Eyota
2021-02-02 Minnewaska Nels Onstad
2021-02-02 Glencoe/Silver Lake Triangular Meet Mark Levasseur TBA
2021-02-04 Mankato East Triangular Meet Gary Heydt Mankato East vs. Mankato West
2021-02-04 Maple River-Mapleton Triangular Meet Dana Patenaude
Steve Graff
Tri vs WEM/JWP & LCWM
2021-02-04 Medford Dual Meet Matt Stein Dual vs Westfield
2021-02-04 Jackson Triangular Meet Leonard Woelfel
Pat Irlbeck
Tri vs Worthington & BEA
2021-02-04 Tracy Triangular Meet Brian Danks Pipestone/BOLD
2021-02-04 Rochester - JM Triangular Meet Matt Sogla
Mike Woltman
2021-02-04 Rochester - Mayo Triangular Meet Dean Nelson
Dylan Craig
2021-02-04 Austin Triangular Meet David Baldini
Troy Brekke
2021-02-04 Byron Triangular Meet Paul Fishbaugher
Travis Ball
vs. Cal, LC
2021-02-04 Canby Triangular Meet Travis Christenson
2021-02-04 NRHEG Triangular Meet Jeff Adams
2021-02-04 Rochester - JM Triangular Meet Brad Tiedeken
Chad Getschmann
vs. Austin, ??
2021-02-04 Harmony Triangular Meet Dan Hogfeldt
Don Dilaura
vs. PEM, JM
2021-02-04 Dover-Eyota Triangular Meet Dwayne Lundtvedt
Jake Ihrke
vs. StC, PI
2021-02-04 Kenyon-Wanamingo Dual Meet Bill Olson vs. CF
2021-02-04 BUSY Dan (Amos) Hendrickson
Greg Ewing
2021-02-04 Windom Triangular Meet Jake Lawrence
Rich Pohlmeier
Tri in Windom vs Luverne & RRC
2021-02-04 Waseca Triangular Meet Bruce Barrett
Geoff Hjerleid
Tri vs Redwood Valley & St. James Area
2021-02-04 BBE Triangular Meet Mark Levasseur KMS & SC/Mel
2021-02-05 Fulda Triangular Meet A.J. Axford Tri vs Madelia and United
2021-02-05 Pipestone Triangular Meet Brian Danks
Cami Snobl
Tri vs St. Peter/New Ulm
2021-02-05 Lamberton Triangular Meet Leonard Woelfel Tri vs Adrian & KMS-4pm skin check/WI
2021-02-05 Stewartville Dual Meet Bruce Barrett vs. ZM
2021-02-06 BUSY Troy Brekke
2021-02-06 Harmony Triangular Meet Brad Tiedeken
Dan (Amos) Hendrickson
vs. StC, ??
2021-02-06 Blue Earth Triangular Meet Gary Heydt
Pat Irlbeck
2021-02-06 Chatfield Triangular Meet Don Dilaura
Joe Morgan
2021-02-06 Fairmont Triangular Meet Jake Lawrence
Leonard Woelfel
Tri in Fairmont vs Kasson Mantorville & TBD
2021-02-06 GMLOK Triangular Meet Tom Kuisle
Travis Ball
at GM
2021-02-06 BUSY Dan Hogfeldt
2021-02-08 Maple River-Mapelton Triangular Meet Gary Heydt
Jeff Adams
2021-02-08 Hayfield Triangular Meet Brad Tiedeken
Chad Getschmann
vs. Triton, LARP
2021-02-09 Blue Earth Dual Meet Gary Heydt
2021-02-09 Rochester - Mayo Triangular Meet Brad Tiedeken
Dan (Amos) Hendrickson
2021-02-09 Owatonna Triangular Meet Dylan Craig
Jeff Adams
2021-02-09 Tracy Triangular Meet A.J. Axford
Travis Christenson
Tri in Tracy vs Minneota & Jackson (5pm start time)
2021-02-09 Worthington Triangular Meet Brian Danks
Leonard Woelfel
2021-02-09 Lake Crystal Triangular Meet Dana Patenaude
Jake Lawrence
Tri vs Sibley East & NRHEG
2021-02-09 Bertha Triangular Meet Scott Snobl
2021-02-09 Blue Earth Triangular Meet Pat Irlbeck
2021-02-09 Olivia-BOLD Triangular Meet Nels Onstad Tri in Olivia vs Norwood Young America & Tri-City United
2021-02-09 Waseca Triangular Meet David Baldini
Steve Graff
Tri vs LeSueur-Henderson & WEM/JWP
2021-02-09 St. James Dual Meet Mark Levasseur
2021-02-11 Redwood Falls Triangular Meet Dana Patenaude JCC & Canby
2021-02-11 Owatonna Triangular Meet David Baldini
Dean Nelson
2021-02-11 Redwood Falls Triangular Meet Brian Danks
2021-02-11 Rochester - Century Triangular Meet Mike Woltman
Travis Ball
2021-02-11 Mankato East Triangular Meet Leonard Woelfel
2021-02-11 Mankato West Triangular Meet Gary Heydt
2021-02-11 Mankato East Triangular Meet Leonard Woelfel Leonard Woelfel
2021-02-11 Kasson Mantorville Dual Meet Paul Fishbaugher
2021-02-11 Stewartville Triangular Meet Brad Tiedeken
Bruce Barrett
2021-02-11 BUSY Dan (Amos) Hendrickson
2021-02-11 St. James Triangular Meet Rich Pohlmeier Tri vs St. Clair & Springfield
2021-02-11 Medford Triangular Meet Dylan Craig
Matt Stein
Tri in Medford vs WEM/JWP & Goodhue
2021-02-11 Wells Dual Meet Jake Lawrence Dual in Wells vs Westfield
2021-02-11 BBE Nels Onstad
2021-02-11 EDen Valley/Watkins Triangular Meet Mark Levasseur ACGC & DC/Litchfield
2021-02-11 BUSY Dan Hogfeldt
2021-02-12 Pipestone Dual Meet Brian Danks Adrian
2021-02-12 Lamberton Triangular Meet Rich Pohlmeier Tri vs Quad County & Madelia-Truman w/ 4pm skin check/WI
2021-02-12 GMLOK Triangular Meet Joe Morgan
Travis Ball
at Southland
2021-02-12 BUSY Dan Hogfeldt
2021-02-13 BUSY Troy Brekke
2021-02-13 Stewartville Dual Meet Tom Kuisle
2021-02-13 Des Moines, IA Tournament Mike Woltman Iron Elite- Nuway
2021-02-14 BUSY Jeff Adams
2021-02-14 Des Moines, IA Tournament Mike Woltman Iron Elite- Nuway
2021-02-15 BUSY Jeff Adams
2021-02-16 BUSY Jeff Adams
2021-02-17 BUSY Jeff Adams
2021-02-18 BUSY Jeff Adams
2021-02-18 TBD Tournament Leonard Woelfel
2021-02-18 BUSY Dan (Amos) Hendrickson
2021-02-18 BUSY Dan (Amos) Hendrickson
2021-02-19 May Civic Center Tournament Matt Stein Section 1 Individual
2021-02-19 BUSY Greg Ewing
Jeff Adams
2021-02-20 May Civic Center Tournament Matt Stein Section 1 Individual
2021-02-20 Wadena Tournament 6A Individual
2021-02-20 BUSY Troy Brekke
2021-02-23 BUSY Dan (Amos) Hendrickson
2021-02-26 Blue Earth Triangular Meet Gary Heydt
2021-02-26 BUSY Dan (Amos) Hendrickson
2021-02-27 BUSY Troy Brekke
2021-02-27 wadena Tournament Leonard Woelfel
2021-03-02 BUSY Dan (Amos) Hendrickson